Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Manalgal

Map of Darah-ye Manalgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Manalgal,Darah-ye Manalgal,Darrah Manalgal,Darrahe Manalgal,Darreh Manalgal,Manal',Manal’,drە mnlgl,درۀ منلگل,Ḏaṟṟahe Manalgal, Darah-ye Manalgal

Darah-ye Manalgal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Manalgal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Manalgal. See Darah-ye Manalgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Manalgal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darah-ye Manalgal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Manalgal
Places near Darah-ye Manalgal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Manalgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Manalgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Manalgal, Afghanistan