-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Maliye

Map of Koh-e Maliye Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mal'ye,Gora Mal’ye,Koh-e Maliye,Koh-e Malyay,Kohe Malye,Kohe Malyē,Kuh-e Mali,Kōh-e Maliyē,Kōh-e Malyay,Kūh-e Mali,کوه ملیې, Kōh-e Maliyē

Koh-e Maliye

Welcome to the Koh-e Maliye google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Maliyē. See Koh-e Maliye photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Maliyē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Maliye
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03061/70.19812
  • Altitude: 3711 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Maliye
  •  
Places near Koh-e Maliye

Online Dating

Koh-e Maliye Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Maliye, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Maliye, Afghanistan