Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Malilo Mashpah Ghar

Map of Malilo Mashpah Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Malilu Mashpagar,Malelo Mashpa Ghar,Malelo Mashpa Ghār,Malelo Mashpah Ghar,Malelo Maspa Ghar,Malelo Mašpa Ghar,Malilo Mashpah Ghar,Malīlō Mashpah Ghar,ملیلو مشپه غر, Malīlō Mashpah Ghar

Malilo Mashpah Ghar

Welcome to the Malilo Mashpah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malīlō Mashpah Ghar. See Malilo Mashpah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malīlō Mashpah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Malilo Mashpah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2417 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Malilo Mashpah Ghar
Places near Malilo Mashpah Ghar

Online Dating

Malilo Mashpah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malilo Mashpah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malilo Mashpah Ghar, Afghanistan