Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Malil

Map of Malil Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malel,Malil,Malil',Malil’,Malīl,ملیل, Malīl


Welcome to the Malil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malīl. See Malil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malīl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Malil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Malil
Places near Malil

Online Dating

Malil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malil, Afghanistan