-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Lolukgul

Map of Koh-e Lolukgul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Lolukgul',Gory Lolukgul’,Koh-e Lolukgul,Kohe Lolukgul,Kohe Lōlukgul,Kowh-e Lowlowkgal,Kuh-e Lowlukgul,Kōh-e Lōlukgul,Kūh-e Lowlukgul, Kōh-e Lōlukgul

Koh-e Lolukgul

Welcome to the Koh-e Lolukgul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lōlukgul. See Koh-e Lolukgul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lōlukgul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Lolukgul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77742/71.1594
  • Altitude: 5459 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lolukgul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lolukgul
Pachīgrām (4.3 km) Lōluk (5.1 km) Ganjilukshāl (8.1 km) Pazhgām (9.2 km) Azok (11 km) Samarigām (16.5 km) Āfsay (17.7 km) Shudgul (18 km) Ateti (18.8 km) Peshāwur (19.7 km) Papṟā (19.8 km) Dēwānah Bābā (20 km) Barg-e Matāl (20.3 km) Samanak Nēshā (21.6 km) Bachanchā (22 km) Badmuk (22.3 km) Papṟōk (24 km) Owlagal (24.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lolukgul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lolukgul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lolukgul, Afghanistan