Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Lokolatah

Map of Koh-e Lokolatah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lokolatah,Kohe Lokolata,Kohe Lōkōlata,Kuh-e Lokolata,Kuh-e Lukulatah,Kōh-e Lōkōlatah,Kūh-e Lōkōlata,Kūh-e Lūkūlatah,kwh lwkwlth,کوه لوکولته, Kōh-e Lōkōlatah

Koh-e Lokolatah

Welcome to the Koh-e Lokolatah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lōkōlatah. See Koh-e Lokolatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lōkōlatah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Lokolatah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4464 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lokolatah
Places near Koh-e Lokolatah

Online Dating

Koh-e Lokolatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Lokolatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lokolatah, Afghanistan