-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Loanada

Map of Koh-e Loanada Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Luanada,Koh-e Loanada,Kohe Loanada,Kohe Loanaḏā,Kuh-e Loanada,Kōh-e Lōanadā,Kūh-e Loanadā,kwh lwnda,کوه لوندا, Kōh-e Lōanadā

Koh-e Loanada

Welcome to the Koh-e Loanada google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lōanadā. See Koh-e Loanada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lōanadā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Loanada
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3096/70.82183
  • Altitude: 4080 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Loanada
  •  
Places near Koh-e Loanada
Kāntiwā-ye Suflá (4.5 km) Mūm (6 km) Pashkī (6.9 km) Chaman (7.8 km) Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Ulyā (7.8 km) Tsōtsum (10.6 km) Khōst (11.4 km) Kishtakī (11.5 km) Boni (13 km) Dēwah (14 km) Pārūn (15.4 km) Ishtiwī (19.4 km) ‘Az̧īm Kalā (19.5 km) Amaysōzah (20.2 km) Wāygal (20.5 km) Wāw (20.8 km) Tsranu (22.1 km) Zhak (23.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Loanada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Loanada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Loanada, Afghanistan