Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kushtoz Darah

Map of Kushtoz Darah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nichingal,Darrah-ye Kushtaz,Darrah-ye Kushtāz,Darreh-ye Kushtaz,Darreh-ye Kushtāz,Kushtoz,Kushtoz Darah,Kushtōz Darah,Kustoz Darrah,Kuštoz Darrah,Licengal Darrah,Lichingal Darah,Ličengal Darrah,drh nchngl,kshtwz drh,lchngl drh,دره نچنگل,درۀ كشتاز,لچنگل دره,کشتوز دره, Kushtōz Darah

Kushtoz Darah

Welcome to the Kushtoz Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushtōz Darah. See Kushtoz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushtōz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kushtoz Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Kushtoz Darah
Places near Kushtoz Darah

Online Dating

Kushtoz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushtoz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushtoz Darah, Afghanistan