-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Korgal

Map of Korgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korgal,Kurgal,Kōrgal,Kōṟgal,Kūrgal,کورگل, Kōrgal

Korgal

Welcome to the Korgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrgal. See Korgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Korgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07442/70.30657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Korgal
  •  
Places near Korgal

Online Dating

Korgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korgal, Afghanistan