Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kolahtan

Map of Kolahtan Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolahtan,Kolatah,Kolatan,Koltan,Kulah Tan,Kulatan,Kultan,Kōlahtan,Kōlatah,Kōlatan,Kōltan,Kūlah Tan,Kūlatan,Kūltan,Lolahtan,Lōlahtan,لوله تن,کوله تن, Kōlahtan


Welcome to the Kolahtan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlahtan. See Kolahtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlahtan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kolahtan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kolahtan
Places near Kolahtan

Online Dating

Kolahtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolahtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolahtan, Afghanistan