-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Kolam

Map of Darah-ye Kolam Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kolam,Darah-ye Kolum,Darah-ye Kōlam,Darah-ye Kōlum,Darrah-ye Kotum,Darrah-ye Kōtum,Darrahe Kolam,Darreh-ye Kowlom,Darya Kolam,Darya Kolum,Kao Rud,Kao Rūd,Kulam,Kulam Darra,درۀ کولم,Ḏaṟya Kōlam,Ḏaṟya Kōlūm,Ḏaṟṟahe Kōlam, Darah-ye Kōlam

Darah-ye Kolam

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kolam google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōlam. See Darah-ye Kolam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōlam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Kolam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14799/70.30173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kolam
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kolam
Dahān-e Pīār (0.3 km) Pīār (2.4 km) Tel (3.1 km) Jūnīā (3.9 km) Wāygalak (4.8 km) Chandal Dārī (5.1 km) Gadah (5.4 km) Bajahgal (6.8 km) Now Kōzung (7.2 km) Palah Gul (7.4 km) Alumarī (7.8 km) Kōrgal (8.2 km) Yārī Das Kalān (8.5 km) Adōsō (9 km) Shāh Dats (9.3 km) Nīlāw (9.3 km) Kāgal (9.5 km) Sakī Deh Das (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kolam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kolam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kolam, Afghanistan