-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kushtoz

Map of Kushtoz Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashtan,Kashtān,Koshtowz,Kushtoz,Kushtōz,Kustoz,Kuštoz,kshtwz,كشتوز,کشتوز, Kushtōz

Kushtoz

Welcome to the Kushtoz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushtōz. See Kushtoz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushtōz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kushtoz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39526/71.31879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Kushtoz
  •  
Places near Kushtoz

Online Dating

Kushtoz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushtoz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushtoz, Afghanistan