-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Kolum

Map of Koh-e Kolum Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kolum,Koh-e Kolum,Kohe Kolum,Kohe Kōlum,Kuh-e Kolum,Kuh-e Kulum,Kōh-e Kōlum,Kūh-e Kōlum,Kūh-e Kūlum,kwh kwlm,کوه کولم, Kōh-e Kōlum

Koh-e Kolum

Welcome to the Koh-e Kolum google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōlum. See Koh-e Kolum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōlum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Kolum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36005/70.47193
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kolum
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kolum
Witsīr (10.7 km) Pisintā (11.9 km) Tōp Khānah (12.1 km) Shōk (12.9 km) Aznaṟ (13.8 km) Pūshāl (14 km) Shirudamī (14.1 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (14.1 km) Kindar (14.3 km) Jishpāl (14.4 km) Rushtūgām (15 km) Rumunar (15.4 km) Gizīn (16.2 km) Atati (16.4 km) Sêkōpachā (17.3 km) Sūrīch (17.7 km) Mangshayr (18.2 km) Shargīn (18.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kolum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kolum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kolum, Afghanistan