-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Kiwisht

Map of Koh-e Kiwisht Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kivisht,Koh-e Kiwisht,Kohe Kewist,Kohe Kiwest,Kohe Kiwes̄t,Kohe Kiwist,Kohe Kiwīšt,Kohe Kēwīs̄t,Kuh-e Kewesht,Kuh-e Kewisht,Kuh-e Kivesht,Kōh-e Kiwīsht,Kōh-e Kīwisht,Kūh-e Kewesht,Kūh-e Kewisht,Kūh-e Kīvesht,کوه کویشت,کوه کیوشت, Kōh-e Kiwīsht

Koh-e Kiwisht

Welcome to the Koh-e Kiwisht google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kiwīsht. See Koh-e Kiwisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kiwīsht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Kiwisht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18611/70.0475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:33
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kiwisht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kiwisht

Online Dating

Koh-e Kiwisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kiwisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kiwisht, Afghanistan