-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Kiwisht

Map of Darah-ye Kiwisht Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kiwisht,Darah-ye Kiwīsht,Darah-ye Kīwisht,Darrah-ye Kiwisht,Darrahe Kiwist,Darreh-ye Kewesht,Kivisht,درۀ کویشت,درۀ کیوشت,Ḏaṟṟahe Kiwīst, Darah-ye Kiwīsht

Darah-ye Kiwisht

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kiwisht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kiwīsht. See Darah-ye Kiwisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kiwīsht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Kiwisht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23247/70.16634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kiwisht
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kiwisht
Dahān-e Kiwīsht (0.3 km) Doni (1.8 km) Kowrbiz (2.7 km) Nishpāl (5.3 km) Mandōl (5.7 km) Awpōsh (6 km) Kāchah Paṯāl (6.6 km) Sōkhtah Munḏōl (7 km) Anaysh (7.2 km) Adōsō (7.4 km) Kiwīsht (7.5 km) Mūmam (8.3 km) Now Kōzung (8.3 km) Bānḏōl (8.4 km) Chutōr (9.5 km) Gumtā (9.7 km) Iskandō (10.3 km) Warishtōr (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kiwisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kiwisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kiwisht, Afghanistan