-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kiwisht

Map of Kiwisht Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kewesht,Kivisht,Kiwisht,Kiwist,Kiwīsht,Kiwīšt,Kīwisht,کویشت,کیوشت, Kiwīsht

Kiwisht

Welcome to the Kiwisht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kiwīsht. See Kiwisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kiwīsht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kiwisht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21604/70.08653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Kiwisht
  •  
Places near Kiwisht

Online Dating

Kiwisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kiwisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kiwisht, Afghanistan