-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Keshmay Tan

Map of Keshmay Tan Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshmay Tan,Keshmay Tān,Keshmay Tāṉ,Kesmay Tan,Kesmay Tāṉ, Keshmay Tāṉ

Keshmay Tan

Welcome to the Keshmay Tan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Keshmay Tāṉ. See Keshmay Tan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Keshmay Tāṉ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Keshmay Tan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53892/71.10507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Keshmay Tan
  •  
Places near Keshmay Tan

Online Dating

Keshmay Tan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Keshmay Tan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Keshmay Tan, Afghanistan