Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kashiragal Darah

Map of Kashiragal Darah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bash Gal,Darrah-ye Katigal,Darrah-ye Katīgal,Darreh-ye Katigal,Darreh-ye Katīgal,Kah Ti Gal,Kah Tī Gal,Kashiragal Darah,Kashiragal Darrah,Kashiragal'-Darra,Kashiragal’-Darra,Kashiṟagal Daṟṟah,Kasiragal Darrahe,Katir,Kaširagal Darrahe,kshrgl drh,درۀ كتيگل,کشرگل دره, Kashiragal Darah

Kashiragal Darah

Welcome to the Kashiragal Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashiragal Darah. See Kashiragal Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashiragal Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kashiragal Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Kashiragal Darah
Places near Kashiragal Darah

Online Dating

Kashiragal Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kashiragal Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashiragal Darah, Afghanistan