Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Katah Gul

Map of Darah-ye Katah Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Katah Gul,Darrah Katagul,Darrahe Katagul,Darreh-ye Katagul,Darreh-ye Katah Gul,Darreh-ye Katahgol,Darreh-ye Kaṯah Gul,Katagul',Katagul’,درۀ کته گل,Ḏaṟṟah Katagul,Ḏaṟṟahe Katagul, Darah-ye Katah Gul

Darah-ye Katah Gul

Welcome to the Darah-ye Katah Gul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Katah Gul. See Darah-ye Katah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Katah Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Katah Gul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Katah Gul
Places near Darah-ye Katah Gul

Online Dating

Darah-ye Katah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Katah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Katah Gul, Afghanistan