-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kantiwa-ye Sufla

Map of Kantiwa-ye Sufla Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kantiva-Sufla,Kantiwa Sofla,Kantiwa- Sufla,Kantiwa-ye Sufla,Kāntiwā- Suflā,Kāntiwā-ye Suflá,Kāntīwā Soflá,kantwa sfly,کانتوا سفلى, Kāntiwā-ye Suflá

Kantiwa-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Kantiwa-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāntiwā-ye Suflá. See Kantiwa-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāntiwā-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kantiwa-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30161/70.77356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Kantiwa-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Kantiwa-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Kantiwa-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kantiwa-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kantiwa-ye Sufla, Afghanistan