Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Kantiwa

Map of Darah-ye Kantiwa Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kantiwa,Darah-ye Kāntiwā,Darrah Kantiwa,Darrah Kantīwā,Darrahe Kantiwa,Darreh-ye Kantiwa,Darreh-ye Kāntīwā,Kantiva,Kti,Kti Darra,drh kantwa,دره کانتوا,Ḏaṟṟahe Kāntiwā, Darah-ye Kāntiwā

Darah-ye Kantiwa

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kantiwa google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kāntiwā. See Darah-ye Kantiwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kāntiwā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kantiwa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kantiwa
Places near Darah-ye Kantiwa

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kantiwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Kantiwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kantiwa, Afghanistan