Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kantiway-ye `Olya

Map of Kantiway-ye `Olya Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanitwa,Kaniwa,Kantivay-Ulia,Kantiw-ye `Olya,Kantiwa,Kantiwa-ye `Olya,Kantiway 'Ulya,Kantiway-ye `Olya,Kti,Kāntiw-ye ‘Olyā,Kāntiwāy ’Ulyā,Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Olyā,Kāntīwā,Kāntīwā-ye ‘Olyā,Kānītwā,Kānīwā,کانتوای علیا, Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Olyā

Kantiway-ye `Olya

Welcome to the Kantiway-ye `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Olyā. See Kantiway-ye `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāntiwāy-ye ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kantiway-ye `Olya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Kantiway-ye `Olya
Places near Kantiway-ye `Olya

Online Dating

Kantiway-ye `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kantiway-ye `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kantiway-ye `Olya, Afghanistan