Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kachah Patal

Map of Kachah Patal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kacapatal,Kachah Patal,Kachapatal,Kachapatal',Kachapatal’,Kachapatāl,Kāchah Patāl,Kāchah Paṯāl,Kāčapatāl,کاچه پټال, Kāchah Paṯāl

Kachah Patal

Welcome to the Kachah Patal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāchah Paṯāl. See Kachah Patal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāchah Paṯāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kachah Patal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Kachah Patal
Places near Kachah Patal

Online Dating

Kachah Patal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kachah Patal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kachah Patal, Afghanistan