-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Jishpal

Map of Jishpal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhishpal',Dzhishpal’,Jeshpal,Jeshpāl,Jespal,Ješpāl,Jishpal,Jishpāl,jshpal,جشپال, Jishpāl

Jishpal

Welcome to the Jishpal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jishpāl. See Jishpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jishpāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jishpal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42279/70.33336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Jishpal
  •  
Places near Jishpal

Online Dating

Jishpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jishpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jishpal, Afghanistan