Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Jena Khel

Map of Jena Khel Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhinakhayl',Dzhinakhayl’,Jena Khel,Jenakheyl,Jenā Khēl,Jenākheyl,جنا خېل, Jenā Khēl

Jena Khel

Welcome to the Jena Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jenā Khēl. See Jena Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jenā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jena Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Jena Khel
Places near Jena Khel

Online Dating

Jena Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jena Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jena Khel, Afghanistan