-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Jatkacho

Map of Koh-e Jatkacho Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dzhatkachu,Koh-e Jat Kacho,Koh-e Jatkacho,Kohe Jatkaco,Kohe Jatkačo,Kuh-e Jatkacho,Kōh-e Jat Kachō,Kōh-e Jatkachō,Kūh-e Jatkacho,کوه جت کچو, Kōh-e Jatkachō

Koh-e Jatkacho

Welcome to the Koh-e Jatkacho google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jatkachō. See Koh-e Jatkacho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jatkachō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Jatkacho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15315/70.37801
  • Altitude: 3180 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jatkacho
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jatkacho
Bajahgal (2 km) Sakī Deh Das (2.9 km) Yārī Das Kalān (3.1 km) Wāygalak (3.2 km) Shāh Dats (3.9 km) Banōk Deh Das (4.3 km) Palah Gul (4.4 km) Gōr Nānchah (5.6 km) Alumarī (5.8 km) Shapāwos (6 km) Dahān-e Pīār (6.9 km) Kāgal (7.4 km) Sūrīch (7.7 km) Tel (9.1 km) Pīār (9.3 km) Jūnīā (10.1 km) Kindar (10.3 km) Chandal Dārī (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Jatkacho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jatkacho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jatkacho, Afghanistan