-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Jamachgal Khwar

Map of Jamachgal Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamachgal'khvar,Dzhamachgal’khvar,Jamacgal Khwar,Jamachgal Khwar,Jamachgal Khwaṟ,Jamačgal Khwar,جمچگل خوړ, Jamachgal Khwaṟ

Jamachgal Khwar

Welcome to the Jamachgal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamachgal Khwaṟ. See Jamachgal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamachgal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jamachgal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11823/70.91926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Jamachgal Khwar
  •  
Places near Jamachgal Khwar

Online Dating

Jamachgal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamachgal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamachgal Khwar, Afghanistan