-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Day-e Gosht

Map of Day-e Gosht Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Day Gosht,Day Gost,Day Gusht,Day Gūsht,Day-e Gosht,Dāy Gošt,Dāy Gōsht,Dāy-e Gōsht,Gora Daygost,Gory Daygosht,day gwsht,دای گوشت, Dāy-e Gōsht

Day-e Gosht

Welcome to the Day-e Gosht google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāy-e Gōsht. See Day-e Gosht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāy-e Gōsht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Day-e Gosht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28012/70.64425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Day-e Gosht
  •  
Places near Day-e Gosht

Online Dating

Day-e Gosht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Day-e Gosht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Day-e Gosht, Afghanistan