-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Gamgal

Map of Darah-ye Gamgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Gamgal,Darah-ye Gamgal,Darrah Gumgal,Darrahe Beruncalok,Darrahe Gumgal,Darreh Gomgal,Daṟṟahe Gumgal,Gumgal',Gumgal’,drە gmgl,درۀ گمگل,Ḏaṟṟahe Bēṟūncalōk, Darah-ye Gamgal

Darah-ye Gamgal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gamgal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gamgal. See Darah-ye Gamgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gamgal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darah-ye Gamgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81405/71.27867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gamgal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gamgal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gamgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gamgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gamgal, Afghanistan