Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ganjeluk Shal

Map of Ganjeluk Shal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandzhilukshal',Gandzhilukshal’,Ganjeluk Shal,Ganjeluk Shāl,Ganjeluksal,Ganjelukshal,Ganjelukshāl,Ganjelukšāl,Ganjulak Shal,Ganjulak Shāl, Ganjeluk Shāl

Ganjeluk Shal

Welcome to the Ganjeluk Shal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganjeluk Shāl. See Ganjeluk Shal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganjeluk Shāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ganjeluk Shal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Ganjeluk Shal
Places near Ganjeluk Shal

Online Dating

Ganjeluk Shal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ganjeluk Shal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ganjeluk Shal, Afghanistan