-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Gadahnishah

Map of Koh-e Gadahnishah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gadanisha,Koh-e Gadahnishah,Koh-e Gadanishah,Kohe Gadanesa,Kohe Gadaneša,Kuh-e Gananesha,Kuh-e Gananeshah,Kōh-e Gadahnishah,Kōh-e Gadahnīshah,Kōh-e Gadanishah,Kūh-e Gananesha,Kūh-e Gananeshah,کوه گده نشه,کوه گده نیشه, Kōh-e Gadahnishah

Koh-e Gadahnishah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gadahnishah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gadahnishah. See Koh-e Gadahnishah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gadahnishah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Gadahnishah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08277/70.25643
  • Altitude: 2954 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gadahnishah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gadahnishah

Online Dating

Koh-e Gadahnishah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gadahnishah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gadahnishah, Afghanistan