-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Gadwal

Map of Gadwal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadval',Gadval’,Gadwal,Gadwāl,Gaḏwāl,گډوال, Gaḏwāl

Gadwal

Welcome to the Gadwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaḏwāl. See Gadwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaḏwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gadwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32724/70.2095
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gadwal
  •  
Places near Gadwal

Online Dating

Gadwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadwal, Afghanistan