-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar

Map of Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gadan-o-Sinar,Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar,Kohe Gadna-o Sinar,Kohe Gadna-o Sinaṟ,Kuh-e Gadna-o Sinar,Kōh-e Gaḏnah Wa Sinar,Kūh-e Gadna-o Sinar,kwh gdnh w snr,کوه گدنه و سنر, Kōh-e Gaḏnah Wa Sinar

Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar

Welcome to the Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gaḏnah Wa Sinar. See Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gaḏnah Wa Sinar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37712/70.18899
  • Altitude: 4308 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar

Online Dating

Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gadnah Wa Sinar, Afghanistan