Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Gadah Lam

Map of Gadah Lam Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadah Lam,Gadah Lām,Gadalam,Gadalām,Gaḏalām,گده لام, Gadah Lām

Gadah Lam

Welcome to the Gadah Lam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadah Lām. See Gadah Lam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadah Lām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gadah Lam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gadah Lam
Places near Gadah Lam

Online Dating

Gadah Lam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gadah Lam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadah Lam, Afghanistan