Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Gadah

Map of Gadah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gada,Gadah,Gaḏah,Tsadah,څده,گده, Gadah


Welcome to the Gadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadah. See Gadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Gadah
Places near Gadah

Online Dating

Gadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadah, Afghanistan