-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Isyom

Map of Darah-ye Isyom Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Isyom,Darah-ye Isyōm,Darrah Esyom,Darrah Esyōm,Darrahe Esyom,Darreh Esyowm,Darreh Esyum,Darreh Esyūm,Is'om,Is’om,drh asywm,دره اسیوم,Ḏaṟṟahe Esyōm, Darah-ye Isyōm

Darah-ye Isyom

Welcome to the Darah-ye Isyom google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Isyōm. See Darah-ye Isyom photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Isyōm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Isyom
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32893/70.73683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Isyom
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Isyom

Online Dating

Darah-ye Isyom Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Isyom, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Isyom, Afghanistan