-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Imilak Gul

Map of Imilak Gul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emelakgul,Imilak Gul,Imilakgul',Imilakgul’,amlk gl,املک گل, Imilak Gul

Imilak Gul

Welcome to the Imilak Gul google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imilak Gul. See Imilak Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imilak Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Imilak Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48665/70.96132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Imilak Gul
  •  
Places near Imilak Gul

Online Dating

Imilak Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imilak Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imilak Gul, Afghanistan