-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Dosti

Map of Dosti Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dosti,Dusti,Dōstī,Dūstī,دوستی,Ḏōsti, Dōstī

Dosti

Welcome to the Dosti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōstī. See Dosti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōstī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dosti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00586/70.32414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Dosti
  •  
Places near Dosti

Online Dating

Dosti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dosti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dosti, Afghanistan