-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Dorigal Khwar

Map of Dorigal Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Dowregal,Darah Dowrēgal,Darrah Doregal,Darreh Dowreygal,Darreh Duregal,Darreh Ḏūrēgal,Dorigal Khwar,Dorigal',Dorigal'khvar,Dorigal’,Dorigal’khvar,Dorīgal Khwaṟ,Khwar Dorigal,Khwar Ḏōṟigal,Ḏaṟṟah Dōṟēgal, Dorīgal Khwaṟ

Dorigal Khwar

Welcome to the Dorigal Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dorīgal Khwaṟ. See Dorigal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dorīgal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Dorigal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53587/71.53209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Dorigal Khwar
  •  
Places near Dorigal Khwar

Online Dating

Dorigal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dorigal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dorigal Khwar, Afghanistan