-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Doni

Map of Doni Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doni,Duni,Dōnī,Dūnī,دونی,Ḏōni, Doni

Doni

Welcome to the Doni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Doni. See Doni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Doni area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Doni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21736/70.17298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Doni
  •  
Places near Doni

Online Dating

Doni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doni, Afghanistan