Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Daywanah Baba

Map of Daywanah Baba Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Diwana,Ahmad Dīwāna,Daywanah Baba,Daywānah Bābā,Devanababa,Dewana Baba,Dewanah Baba,Divaneh Baba,Diwanah Baba,Diwaneh Baba,Dēwānah Bābā,Dīvāneh Bābā,Dīwānah Bābā,Dīwāneh Bābā,dywanh baba,ديوانه بابا,Ḏēwāna Bābā, Daywānah Bābā

Daywanah Baba

Welcome to the Daywanah Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywānah Bābā. See Daywanah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywānah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Daywanah Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Daywanah Baba
Places near Daywanah Baba

Online Dating

Daywanah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daywanah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywanah Baba, Afghanistan