-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Dewah

Map of Dewah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deva,Dewa,Dewah,Dēwah,دېوه,Ḏēwa, Dēwah

Dewah

Welcome to the Dewah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēwah. See Dewah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dewah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39848/70.93057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Dewah
  •  
Places near Dewah

Online Dating

Dewah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dewah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dewah, Afghanistan