-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Dasht-e Wer

Map of Koh-e Dasht-e Wer Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dashtiver,Koh-e Dasht-e Wer,Kohe Daste Wer,Kohe Ḏaste Wēṟ,Kuh-e Dasht-e Wer,Kōh-e Dasht-e Wēr,Kūh-e Dasht-e Wēr,کوه دشت وېر, Kōh-e Dasht-e Wēr

Koh-e Dasht-e Wer

Welcome to the Koh-e Dasht-e Wer google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dasht-e Wēr. See Koh-e Dasht-e Wer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dasht-e Wēr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Dasht-e Wer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48054/70.19574
  • Altitude: 4707 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dasht-e Wer
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dasht-e Wer

Online Dating

Koh-e Dasht-e Wer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dasht-e Wer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dasht-e Wer, Afghanistan