-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer

Map of Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer,Darah-ye Dasht-e Wēr,Darrahe Daste Wer,Darreh-ye Dasht-e War,Dashti-Ver,دره دشت وېر,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏaste Wēṟ, Darah-ye Dasht-e Wēr

Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dasht-e Wēr. See Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dasht-e Wēr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3634/70.13816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dasht-e Wer, Afghanistan