-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Dahan-e Kiwisht

Map of Dahan-e Kiwisht Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Kewesht,Dahan-e Kiwisht,Dahan-e Kiwīsht,Dahane Kiwist,Dahān-e Kiwīsht,Dahān-e Kīwisht,Dakhani-Kivisht,دهان کویشت,دهان کیوشت,Ḏahane Kiwīst, Dahān-e Kiwīsht

Dahan-e Kiwisht

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kiwisht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Kiwīsht. See Dahan-e Kiwisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Kiwīsht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Kiwisht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23454/70.16476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kiwisht
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Kiwisht

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kiwisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Kiwisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kiwisht, Afghanistan