-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Dahba

Map of Dahba Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daba,Dabā,Dahba,ډه با,Ḏahbā, Ḏahbā

Dahba

Welcome to the Dahba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏahbā. See Dahba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏahbā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99923/70.45464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Dahba
  •  
Places near Dahba

Online Dating

Dahba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahba, Afghanistan