-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Chuno

Map of Darah-ye Chuno Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chunu,Darah-ye Chono,Darah-ye Chuno,Darah-ye Chuṉō,Darah-ye Chōṉō,Darah-ye Tsono,Darah-ye Tsōṉō,Darrah Cono,Darrah Čono,Darrah-ye Cono,Darrah-ye Cōno,Darrahe Cono,Darrahe Čono,Darreh-ye Chono,Darreh-ye Tsowno,درۀ څوڼو,درۀ چڼو, Darah-ye Chuṉō

Darah-ye Chuno

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chuno google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chuṉō. See Darah-ye Chuno photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chuṉō area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Darah-ye Chuno
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52153/70.39435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chuno
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chuno
Mangshayr (1.9 km) Atati (5.4 km) Aznaṟ (10.1 km) Pūshāl (11.2 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (11.5 km) Jishpāl (12.3 km) Rushtūgām (13.7 km) Rumunar (14.8 km) Gizīn (15.7 km) Sêkōpachā (17.6 km) Shargīn (19 km) Nalū (20.2 km) Mangōr (20.8 km) Atrarā (21.5 km) Tōp Khānah (22.1 km) Jenā Khēl (22.4 km) Rustō (23.1 km) Shakarnal (23.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chuno Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chuno, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chuno, Afghanistan