-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Chutor

Map of Chutor Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chotor,Chotur,Chotōr,Chotūr,Chutor,Chutōr,Chōtōr,Chōtūr,Coto,Cotor,Cotō,Cotōṟ,چتور,چوتور, Chutōr

Chutor

Welcome to the Chutor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chutōr. See Chutor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chutōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chutor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31358/70.20106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:42
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Chutor
  •  
Places near Chutor

Online Dating

Chutor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chutor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chutor, Afghanistan