-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kowh-e Tsepwalah

Map of Kowh-e Tsepwalah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chipvala,Kohe Cepwala,Kohe Čepwala,Kowh-e Tsepwalah,Kuh-e Chepwala,Kuh-e Chepwalah,Kūh-e Chepwala,Kūh-e Chepwalah, Kowh-e Tsepwalah

Kowh-e Tsepwalah

Welcome to the Kowh-e Tsepwalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowh-e Tsepwalah. See Kowh-e Tsepwalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowh-e Tsepwalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kowh-e Tsepwalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58583/71.36611
  • Altitude: 3546 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Kowh-e Tsepwalah
  •  
Places near Kowh-e Tsepwalah

Online Dating

Kowh-e Tsepwalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowh-e Tsepwalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowh-e Tsepwalah, Afghanistan