-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Chayel

Map of Chayel Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cayel,Cha'il,Chayel,Chayil',Chayil’,Chāyêl,Chā’īl,Čayel,چائیل, Chayel

Chayel

Welcome to the Chayel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chayel. See Chayel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chayel area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chayel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03741/70.29778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Chayel
  •  
Places near Chayel

Online Dating

Chayel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chayel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chayel, Afghanistan